Skip to content
CryptoNot recommended

Leveraged Rating and Score Breakdown

Pay-after-you-pass evaluations in FX/CFDs and crypto, rewards every 14 days.

Since 2025CyprusReviewed by PickMyFirmUpdated Oct 28, 2026

We don't recommend this firm, so we don't list a code.

We don't recommend Leveraged. It's out of our lists, rankings and coupons. Details below are kept for reference only. See why

Overall

3.4

out of 5

Value for money5.0
Payout terms3.9
Rule flexibility3.5
Track record3.0
Reputation1.0

Why it scores this way

  • 5.0

    Value for money · 25% of overall

    • $1.88 per $1K of funding at its cheapest
    • Cheaper than or equal to 100% of crypto firms we track
  • 3.9

    Payout terms · 25% of overall

    • Every 2 weeks payouts
    • First payout after 14 days
    • Up to 95% profit split
    • 4 payout methods
  • 3.5

    Rule flexibility · 20% of overall

    • Has plans without intraday trailing drawdown
    • News trading not allowed
    • Weekend holding allowed
    • EAs / bots allowed
    • Has a consistency rule
  • 3.0

    Track record · 10% of overall

    • Operating since 2025
  • 1.0

    Reputation · 20% of overall

    • Trustpilot shows no score for this firm
    • Trustpilot warning: This company's rating is unavailable due to a breach of our guidelines. We've removed a number of fake reviews for this company.
    • 1 reported payout problem in the last 12 months
Full rating method →
Scores are calculated from Leveraged's published prices and rules and its reputation, the same way for every firm. Trader reviews arrive with member accounts.