CryptoNot recommended
Leveraged Rating and Score Breakdown
Pay-after-you-pass evaluations in FX/CFDs and crypto, rewards every 14 days.
Since 2025CyprusReviewed by PickMyFirmUpdated Oct 28, 2026
We don't recommend this firm, so we don't list a code.
We don't recommend Leveraged. It's out of our lists, rankings and coupons. Details below are kept for reference only. See why
Overall
3.4
out of 5
Value for money5.0
Payout terms3.9
Rule flexibility3.5
Track record3.0
Reputation1.0
Why it scores this way
- 5.0
Value for money · 25% of overall
- $1.88 per $1K of funding at its cheapest
- Cheaper than or equal to 100% of crypto firms we track
- 3.9
Payout terms · 25% of overall
- Every 2 weeks payouts
- First payout after 14 days
- Up to 95% profit split
- 4 payout methods
- 3.5
Rule flexibility · 20% of overall
- Has plans without intraday trailing drawdown
- News trading not allowed
- Weekend holding allowed
- EAs / bots allowed
- Has a consistency rule
- 3.0
Track record · 10% of overall
- Operating since 2025
- 1.0
Reputation · 20% of overall
- Trustpilot shows no score for this firm
- Trustpilot warning: This company's rating is unavailable due to a breach of our guidelines. We've removed a number of fake reviews for this company.
- 1 reported payout problem in the last 12 months
Scores are calculated from Leveraged's published prices and rules and its reputation, the same way for every firm. Trader reviews arrive with member accounts.