CryptoVerified
PropW Rating and Score Breakdown
Dubai-run crypto firm tied to CoinW: 1-step and 2-step packages, USDT rewards.
2.6/5 our ratingSince 2024United Arab EmiratesReviewed by PickMyFirmUpdated Oct 28, 2026
Overall
2.6
out of 5
Value for money1.2
Payout terms3.6
Rule flexibility3.7
Track record3.5
Reputation1.5
Why it scores this way
- 1.2
Value for money · 25% of overall
- $7.98 per $1K of funding at its cheapest
- Cheaper than or equal to 6% of crypto firms we track
- 3.6
Payout terms · 25% of overall
- Every 2 weeks payouts
- First payout after 14 days
- Up to 80% profit split
- 3.7
Rule flexibility · 20% of overall
- Has plans without intraday trailing drawdown
- News trading allowed
- Weekend holding allowed
- Has a consistency rule
- 3.5
Track record · 10% of overall
- Operating since 2024
- 1.5
Reputation · 20% of overall
- Trustpilot shows no score for this firm
- Trustpilot warning: This company's rating is unavailable due to a breach of our guidelines. This company is displaying Trustpilot content in a misleading way.
Scores are calculated from PropW's published prices and rules and its reputation, the same way for every firm. Trader reviews arrive with member accounts.